^Вверх

IMG 0058

Сентябрь 2019
20
Пятница
Joomla календарь

6d8a9895 5b05 4f9e ae12 635950a829a5

opros 2018 09 13

baner6

crb

fss

oszn

pfr

sbbg

 

№ п/п

Воинское

 звание

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Год

рожд.

Дата гибели или смерти

1.                   

  Абрамов П.М.

   
2.                   

  Авдонин И.В.

   
3.                   

  Арзуманов Г.И.

   
4.                   

  Бобринов Т.И.

   
5.                   

     Бобыльченко Д.Ф.

   
6.                   

          Болотов Н.И.

   
7.                   

  Буланов И.Г.

   
8.                   

  Варго Д.П.

   
9.                   

  Варновский П.Н.

   
10.               

  Власов А.Е.

   
11.               

  Вольница В.Г.

   
12.               

  Ворожцев П.И.

   
13.               

  Воронин И.Н.

   
14.               

  Габрилов И.И.

   
15.               

  Горбачев И.А.

   
16.               

  Гриненко Н.Д.

   
17.               

  Дакунин Г.Д.

   
18.               

  Данилов Ф.Я.

   
19.               

  Дмитриев А.Ф.

   
20.               

  Дрововозов В.И.

   
21.               

  Дусабаев Б.

   
22.               

  Жагрин К.Г.

   
23.               

  Жигалов К.Е.

   
24.               

  Зверев В.Н.

   
25.               

  Зоркин Н.М.

   
26.               

  Измайлов М.Д.

   
27.               

  Карасев Г.С.

   
28.               

  Карлов С.Е.

   
29.               

  Карлышев В.И.

   
30.               

  Карненко Н.М.

   
31.               

  Карпенко А.И.

   
32.               

  Квасов А.М.

   
33.               

  Ключников Н.Н.

   
34.               

  Корнев А.В.

   
35.               

  Коровкин В.А.

   
36.               

  Корчагин А.П.

   
37.               

  Костылев А.И.

   
38.               

  Куванов В.А.

   
39.               

  Куманцев Г.К.

   
40.               

  Лазурченко Н.И.

   
41.               

  Лекодимов В.А.

   
42.               

  Лесников В.Н.

   
43.               

  Медведев А.В.

   
44.               

  Метля П.И.

   
45.               

  Морданов И.Ф.

   
46.               

  Мякотин С.П.

   
47.               

  Нестоянов Г.Я.

   
48.               

  Огроменко Д.Е.

   
49.               

  Однолетко Н.П.

   
50.               

  Орел А.И.

   
51.               

  Орлов М.И.

   
52.               

  Павлов С.И.

   
53.               

  Подгорный Ф.К.

   
54.               

  Полосов Г.С.

   
55.               

  Поляков Е.И.

   
56.               

  Попков И.М.

   
57.               

  Приходько М.А.

   
58.               

  Раков А.М.

   
59.               

  Рыбкин М.Ф.

   
60.               

  Савин И.Я.

   
61.               

  Семернин В.И.

   
62.               

  Сергазиев С.

   
63.               

  Слива А.И.

   
64.               

  Слюкота И.М.

   
65.               

  Стебельков В.С.

   
66.               

  Тюрин В.Д.

   
67.               

  Тюрин В.Д.

   
68.               

  Умнов И.Е.

   
69.               

  Ушков Г.А.

   
70.               

  Федоров И.П.

   
71.               

  Харитонов Н.Е.

   
72.               

  Шайдулин А.Ш.

   
73.               

  Шевченко И.В.

   
74.               

  Шипулин В.Г.

   
75.               

  Шода Б.А.

   
76.               

  Карабаев Абдисултан

18.07.1943

 
Памятник "Морякам" (высота 120,5)

  № п/п

Воинское

 звание

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Год

рожд.

Дата гибели или смерти

  1

  Ачмеримов Ардиш Захарович

   
  2

  Андреянов Александр Георгиевич

1908

 
  3

  Андреев Иван Степанович

1903

 
  4

  Андренадченко Павел Григорьевич

1914

 
  5

  Алиев Кадир Аш-Огид

1922

 
  6

  Артюшкин Иван Михайлович

1913

 
  7

  Антонов Иван Михайлович

1923

 
  8

  Ануфриев Николай Иванович

   
  9

  Азанов Иван Михайлович

   
  10

  Азбакаров Заков Закович

1922

 
  11

  Айтамбетов Ильтонат

1925

 
  12

  Акишкин Петр Алексеевич

   
  13

  Аратунак А. Меликович

   
  14

  Бондарев Николай Алексеевич

1913

 
  15

  Бородатов Григорий Яковлевич

   
  16

  Бородачев Иван Иванович

1916

 
  17

  Бердашев Ута

1917

 
  18

  Береча Владимир Самойлович

1898

 
  19

  Богачев Степан Платонович

1922

 
  20

  Богданов Леонид Павлович

   
  21

  Бирюков Никита Кузьмич

   
  22

  Багбиев Тишмет

1902

 
  23

  Биюшкин Иван Егорович

   
  24

  Байрамов Мухамед

   
  25

  Бакиев Нардумма

1908

 
  26

  Бычков Дмитрий Иванович

   
  27

  Бурабаев Аран

1924

 
  28

  Будрай Михаил Владимирович

1902

 
  29

  Белицкий Николай Петрович

1907

 
  30

  Беспалов Васлий Захарович

1919

 
  32

  Бесчетвертов Андрей Яковлевич

1898

 
  33

  Груздов Кузьма Нефедович

1894

 
  34

  Даминов Шагаутин

1912

 
  35

  Данилов Павел Михайлович

1911

 
  36

  Емельянов Алексей Яковлевич

1901

 
  37

  Ермизин Николай Гаврилович

1911

 
  38

  Емельяненко Иван Владимирович

1906

 
  39

  Жданов  Сергей Дмитриевич

1910

 
  40

  Желитушко Николай П,

1925

 
  41

  Жуков Павел Степанович

1900

 
  42

  Кузнецов Александр Иванович

1920

 
  43

  Кужамратов Алика-Бай

1905

 
  44

  Калугин Андрей Данилович

1922

 
  45

  Казаринов Николай Николаевич

1913

 
  46

  Кайдаш Александр Ефремович

1917

 
  47

  Куречин Николай Васильевич

   
  48

  Кухаркин Иван Алексеевич

1907

 
  49

  Кучеренко Ефрем П.

1902

 
  50

  Касьянов А.В.

1902

 
  51

  Киляков Павел Петрович

1910

 
  52

  Крадинов Матвей Степанович

1914

 
  53

  Криваланов Иван Анатольевич

1915

 
  54

  Козаков Марк Михайлович

1923

 
  55

  Кульбаранов Ковель

1924

 
  56

  Киселев Матвей Иванович

1896

 
  57

  Кондаков Иван Акимович

1924

 
  58

  Кривоносов Иван Николаевич

1924

 
  59

  Кулевон Павел Иванович

1922

 
  60

  Королев Василий Федорович

1896

 
  61

  Карманов Темерза

1896

 
  62

  Коваленко Алексей Терентьевич

   
  63

  Козлов Захар Павлович

1924

 
  64

  Коломеец Василий Яковлевич

1921

 
  65

  Коневец Павел Карпович

   
  66

  Кириченко Николай Павлович

   
  67

  Клименко Иван Максимович

1893

 
  68

  Картабаев Телю

   
  69

  Костенко Петр Кузьмич

1902

 
  70

  Кравиков Федор Николаевич

1907

 
  71

  Кравченко Павел Дмитриевич

1911

 
  72

  Красников Петр Алексеевич

1925

 
  73

  Калашников Петр Васильевич

1924

 
  74

  КалашниковТимофей

1925

 
  75

  Камнысов Николай Иванович

1898

 
  76

  Муняев Хусаин

1895

 
  77

  Мазик Дмитрий Иванович

1920

 
  78

  Майлят Ирват

1911

 
  79

  Макатов Ашгат

1921

 
  80

  Мамеджанов Усман

1924

 
  81

  Мамедов Ижилам

1919

 
  82

  Махмедов Ортип Назарович

   
  83

  Мезинов Андрей Павлович

1895

 
  84

  Межитов К.

   
  85

  Минаков Никита Гаврилович

1893

 
  86

  Михайлов Иван Андреевич

1902

 
  87

  Маслов Николай Николаевич

1923

 
  88

  Морозов Николай Ваильевич

1895

 
  89

  Мисиров Г.К.

1922

 
  90

  Морошкин Иван Алексеевич

1924

 
  91

  Мордасов Федор Константинович

1902

 
  92

  Минаев Николай Андреевич

1920

 
  93

  Марченко Константин Федорович

   
  94

  Михайлов Георгий Андреевич

1915

 
  95

  Милошвили Георгий Томович

1924

 
  96

  Матвеев Николай Иванович

1925

 
  97

  Макартычан А.А.

   
  98

  Мусаев С.Х.

   
  99

  Мусаханов Ачимчак

1911

 
  100

  Милентьев Николай Федорович

1922

 
  101

  Наймабаев Алим

1910

 
  102

  Николаев Федор Пантилеевич

   
  103

  Нарбаев Маташмурат

1914

 
  104

  Низамов Сафа низамович

1907

 
  105

  Очиров Хонзин

   
  106

  Овчаров Петр Константинович

1904

 
  107

  Овсянников Егор Андреевич

1910

 
  108

  Олехин И.М.

1923

 
  109

  Овчинников Алексей Емельянович

1905

 
  110

  Осенний В.Т.

   
  111

  Перов Е.А.

   
   112

  Райхенберг Манус Абрамович

1899

 
   113

  Рыба П.С.

1905

 
   114

  Рыжов Терентий Денисович

1924

 
   115

  Рогачев Николай Николаевич

1915

 
   116

  Родный Николай Яковлевич

1915

 
   117

  Рожецкий Степан Иванович

   
   118

  Ромазанов Джаили Галиевич

1923

 
   119

  Таращев Алексей Афанасьевич

1914

 
   120

  Таншев Арифулла Алимас

1912

 
   121

  Тищенко Николай Васильевич

   
   122

  Туров Василий Максимович

1912

 
   123

  Таиров Туктамыш

   
   124

  Тукикиев Николай Лукич

1901

 
   125

  Утюбергенов Умбергей

1904

 
   126

  Умбитовили Карьян

1913

 
   127

  Федотов Андрей Вениаминович

   
   128

  Филатов Никита Степанович

1912

 
   129

  Филенко Александр Григорьевич

1914

 
   130

  Хайдаров Кадыр

1922

 
   131

  Харитонов Леонид Диконович

1914

 
   132

  Ширяев Григорий Васильевич

1924

 
   133

  Шамгонов Абдулай Годул

1924

 
   134

  Шалавин Вениамин Федорович

1920

 
   135

  Шантман Аркадий Михайлович

1922

 
   136

  Шарков Андрей Иванович

1903

 
   137

  Шевченко Иосиф Алексеевич

1923

 
   138

  Шульга Григорий Сидорович

1914

 
   139

  Шустов Виктор Владимирович

   

opros pict

Эффективность деятельности органов местного самоуправления

Антитеррористическая деятельность