^Вверх

IMG 0058

Сентябрь 2019
20
Пятница
Joomla календарь

6d8a9895 5b05 4f9e ae12 635950a829a5

opros 2018 09 13

baner6

crb

fss

oszn

pfr

sbbg

 

№ п/п

Воинское

 звание

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Год

рожд.

Дата гибели или смерти

1.                  

  Акимов Иван Захарович

   
2.                  

  Алфёров Михаил Яковлевич

   
3.                  

  Александров Павел Иванович

   
4.                  

  Аминов Магомед Загитович

   
5.                  

  Антонов Иван Васильевич

   
6.                  

  Афонин Александр Васильевич

   
7.                  

  Баяндуров Павел Семёнович

   
8.                  

  Базаров Дарже Даржиевич

   
9.                  

  Беляев Олег Сергеевич

   
10.              

  Белявцев Пётр Андреевич

   
11.              

  Беляев Иван Григорьевич

   
12.              

  Бердашев Николай Владимирович

   
13.              

  Блинов Алексей Ефимович

   
14.              

  Боржов Фёдор Петрович

   
15.              

  Бойков Иван Андреевич

   
16.              

  Буянов Хурсан

   
17.              

  Верейкин Иван Петрович

   
18.              

  Волков Иван Васильевич

   
19.              

  Воробьев Михаил Михайлович

   
20.              

  Гордеев Александр Владимирович

   
21.              

  Гемесошвили Валериан Васильевич

   
22.              

  Головков Иван Васильевич

   
23.              

  Городчанин Иван Иванович

   
24.              

  Градобоев Георгий Васильевич

   
25.              

  Груздев Федот Алексеевич

   
26.              

  Елизаров Алексей Евграфович

   
27.              

  Емец Василий Семёнович

   
28.              

  Ерохин Владимир Антонович

   
29.              

  Ерочкин Владимир Михайлович

   
30.              

  Жалемский Игнат Павлович

   
31.              

  Захаров Павел Павлович

   
32.              

  Загреков Николай Фёдорович

   
33.              

  Зинуров Асхат Гаврилович

   
34.              

  Золотухин Николай Алексеевич

   
35.              

  Иванов Илья Тихонович

   
36.              

  Исайчин Иван Николаевич

   
37.              

  Каракулин Павел Николаевич

   
38.              

  Кандул Иван Яковлевич

   
39.              

  Каковкин Александр Васильевич

   
40.              

  Каликулов Оразбай

   
41.              

  Кириенко Иван Иванович

   
42.              

  Корхов Василий Яковлевич

   
43.              

  Колесников Григорий Васильевич

   
44.              

  Молчин Яков Андреевич

   
45.              

  Комаров Павел Николаевич

   
46.              

  Кузнецов Василий Иванович

   
47.              

  Леваков Иван Яковлевич

   
48.              

  Литов Анатолий Константинович

   
49.              

  Логвинов Иван Владимирович

   
50.              

  Лось Павел Матвеевич

   
51.              

  Машин Андрей Иванович

   
52.              

  Моржев Георгий Ефремович

   
53.              

  Музафаров Сабит Сабитович

   
54.              

  Муравьев Александр Алексеевич

   
55.              

  Муравьев Павел Петрович

   
56.              

  Назаров Иван Дмитриевич

   
57.              

  Нагин Василий Александрович

   
58.              

  Овечкин Кузьма Митрофанович

   
59.              

  Опалов Комей

   
60.              

  Орлов Фёдор Иванович

   
61.              

  Першнев Михаил Иванович

   
62.              

  Петухов Василий Петрович

   
63.              

  Петров Михаил Иванович

   
64.              

  Пивоваров Алексей Васильевич

   
65.              

  Погорелин Иван Яковлевич

   
66.              

  Полуэктов Александр Ильич

   
67.              

  Прытков Алексей Андреевич

   
68.              

  Решетников Иван Порфирьевич

   
69.              

  Рогов Владимир Иванович

   
70.              

  Рогов Иван Фёдорович

   
71.              

  Рубцов Семён Михайлович

   
72.              

  Рыжов Фёдор Иванович

   
73.              

  Савин Кирилл Ильич

   
74.              

  Селиванов Сергей Осипович

   
75.              

  Сергеев Семён Степанович

   
76.              

  Сивочин Павел Петрович

   
77.              

  Сидоренко Иван Поликарпович

   
78.              

  Славгородский Иван Петрович

   
79.              

  Сорокин Михаил Григорьевич

   
80.              

  Соселин Сергей Эрастович

   
81.              

  Степанов Александр Алексеевич

   
82.              

  Сухинова Анастасия Константиновна

   
83.              

  Тихонов Матвей Ефремович

   
84.              

  Тимофеев Александр Васильевич

   
85.              

  Трифонов Николай Лукьянович

   
86.              

  Турый Тимофей Филиппович

   
87.              

  Тяпков Петр Герасимович

   
88.              

  Урусов Александр Николаевич

   
89.              

  Устинов Семён Дмитриевич

   
90.              

  Филиппов Иван Дмитриевич

   
91.              

  Фирсов Анатолий Петрович

   
92.              

  Чернобровин Георгий Фёдорович

   
93.              

  Шайхутдинов Амир Валевич

   
94.              

  Шанидзе Тола Ефремович

   

     


opros pict

Эффективность деятельности органов местного самоуправления

Антитеррористическая деятельность